Saturday Race #2 - Superstock E EX / Superstock E NV / Formula 4
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jay Newton 314 Montgomery, TX Kaw EX250 2:03.571 5 1 SSE EX
2 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Hon CBR250R 11.281 2:04.808 5 2 SSE EX
3 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Kaw EX250 39.423 2:10.069 5 3 SSE EX
4 - Jim Whitten 27 Dallas, TX Kaw EX250 39.726 2:10.571 5 4 SSE EX
5 - Manny Poulis 552 Leander, TX Kaw EX250 53.908 2:10.955 5 5 SSE EX
6 - Isaac Bauman 95 Austin, TX Kaw EX250 54.303 2:11.800 5 6 SSE EX
7 - Becka Harvey 71 Alvarado, TX Kaw EX250 1:04.429 2:13.853 5 7 SSE EX
8 - John McKenzie 74 San Antonio, TX Kaw EX250 1:05.792 2:14.523 5 8 SSE EX
9 - Dean Webster 645 Houston, TX Kaw EX250 1:06.473 2:14.947 5 1 SSE NV
10 - Jake Boatright 247 Round Rock, TX Kaw EX250 1:34.667 2:22.246 5 2 SSE NV
11 - Colin McDaniel 289 Stonewall, LA Kaw EX250 3 Laps 2:23.471 2 3 SSE NV
12 - Phillip Patterson 295 Brazoria, TX Hon CBR250R 3 Laps 2:42.183 2 4 SSE NV
13 - Steve Wilson 225 Houston, TX Kaw EX250 5 Laps 0 DNS SSE NV
 
  Start Time: 10:11:58.768 Finish Time: 10:22:26.792 Elapsed Time: 10:28.024
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jay Newton - 2:03.571 - L5
 
 
Saturday Race #4 - 500 Superbike / Ultra Lightweight GP EX / Ultra Lightweight GP NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jay Newton 314 Montgomery, TX Yam YZF-R3 1:58.712 5 1 ULGP EX
2 - Jesse Smartt 30 San Marcos, TX Kaw 400 9.399 2:01.461 5 1 SB5
3 - Rab McNaught 430 McKinney, TX Yam YZF-R3 12.542 2:00.755 5 2 ULGP EX
4 - Kris Lillegard 473 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R3 12.911 1:59.677 5 3 ULGP EX
5 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Yam YZF-R3 21.786 2:03.325 5 4 ULGP EX
6 - Jim Whitten 27 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R3 44.608 2:07.959 5 5 ULGP EX
7 - Casey Scholten 304 Royse City, TX Yam YZF-R3 44.886 2:04.938 5 1 ULGP NV
8 - Rusty Grant 353 Rockwall, TX KTM RC 390 45.318 2:06.252 5 2 ULGP NV
9 - Erica Muse 390 Hearne, TX Yam YZF-R3 48.559 2:06.586 5 6 ULGP EX
10 - Becka Harvey 71 Alvarado, TX Kaw EX250 48.801 2:06.933 5 7 ULGP EX
11 - Shaine Giarratano 366 Katy, TX Kaw EX300 59.991 2:08.572 5 3 ULGP NV
12 - Craig Hasselman 93 Crosby, TX KTM RC 390 1:04.137 2:09.873 5 8 ULGP EX
13 - Jonathan Rocha 848 Irving, TX Yam YZF-R3 1:26.240 2:13.432 5 4 ULGP NV
14 - Patrick Brennan 631 Plano, TX Yam YZF-R3 1:26.315 2:14.818 5 5 ULGP NV
15 - Jon Whitfill 72 Richmond, TX KTM RC 390 1:32.761 2:14.695 5 9 ULGP EX
16 - Bubba Russo 38 Cedar Park, TX Yam FZR400 2:06.674 2:23.089 5 2 SB5
17 - Mark Lopez 290 Helotes, TX KTM RC 390 1 Lap 2:42.107 4 6 ULGP NV
18 - Karl Eason 908 Taylor, TX Hon CBR500R 3 Laps 2:04.957 2 3 SB5
19 - Kyle Pointer 199 Pflugerville, TX Kaw EX300 3 Laps 2:49.018 2 7 ULGP NV
20 - Blake Martin 131 Olathe, KS Yam YZF-R3 5 Laps 0 DNF SB5
21 - Blake Martin 131 Olathe, KS Yam YZF-R3 0 DNF ULGP NV
22 - Scott McDaniel 89 Stonewall, LA Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS ULGP EX
23 - Scott Martin 398 Katy, TX Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS ULGP EX
24 - Ashley Azare 797 Houston, TX KTM RC 390 0 DNS ULGP NV
25 - David Dahms 9 Keller, TX Kaw EX500 0 DNS SB5
26 - Josh Rodriguez 285 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS ULGP NV
27 - Josh Rodriguez 285 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS SB5
 
  Start Time: 10:44:54.873 Finish Time: 10:55:00.609 Elapsed Time: 10:05.736
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jay Newton - 1:58.712 - L2
 
 
Saturday Race #6 - 500 Superstock / 500 Classic / Superbike E EX / Superbike E NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jesse Smartt 30 San Marcos, TX Kaw 400 1:57.660 5 1 5SS
2 - Rab McNaught 430 McKinney, TX Yam YZF-R3 3.990 1:58.358 5 2 5SS
3 - Jay Newton 314 Montgomery, TX Kaw EX250 21.084 1:59.963 5 1 SBE EX
4 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Hon CBR250R 25.777 2:01.106 5 2 SBE EX
5 - Craig Hasselman 93 Crosby, TX KTM RC 390 35.292 2:03.898 5 3 5SS
6 - Erica Muse 390 Hearne, TX Yam YZF-R3 36.203 2:03.205 5 4 5SS
7 - Becka Harvey 71 Alvarado, TX Kaw EX250 39.529 2:03.221 5 3 SBE EX
8 - Jim Whitten 27 Dallas, TX Kaw EX250 40.349 2:03.339 5 4 SBE EX
9 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Kaw EX250 51.745 2:05.949 5 5 SBE EX
10 - Shaine Giarratano 366 Katy, TX Kaw EX300 53.428 2:05.893 5 1 SBE NV
11 - Blake Martin 131 Olathe, KS Yam YZF-R3 1:01.922 2:09.306 5 5 5SS
12 - Isaac Bauman 95 Austin, TX Kaw EX250 1:07.277 2:08.314 5 6 SBE EX
13 - Manny Poulis 552 Leander, TX Kaw EX250 1:23.800 2:12.260 5 7 SBE EX
14 - Jake Boatright 247 Round Rock, TX Kaw EX250 1:25.528 2:12.233 5 2 SBE NV
15 - Bubba Russo 38 Cedar Park, TX Yam FZR400 1:25.648 2:12.764 5 1 5CS
16 - John McKenzie 74 San Antonio, TX Kaw EX250 1:25.900 2:12.094 5 8 SBE EX
17 - Dean Webster 645 Houston, TX Kaw EX250 1:26.003 2:12.114 5 3 SBE NV
18 - Patrick Brennan 631 Plano, TX Yam YZF-R3 1:28.320 2:13.652 5 6 5SS
19 - Colin McDaniel 289 Stonewall, LA Kaw EX250 2:19.729 2:20.822 5 4 SBE NV
20 - Mark Lopez 290 Helotes, TX KTM RC 390 1 Lap 2:28.573 4 7 5SS
21 - Phillip Patterson 295 Brazoria, TX Hon CBR250R 1 Lap 2:30.832 4 5 SBE NV
22 - Wiley Clark 87 Maud, TX Yam FZR400 1 Lap 2:36.304 4 2 5CS
23 - Kyle Pointer 199 Pflugerville, TX Kaw EX300 3 Laps 2:56.566 2 8 5SS
24 - Scott McDaniel 89 Stonewall, LA Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS 5SS
25 - Scott Martin 398 Katy, TX Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS 5SS
26 - Karl Eason 908 Taylor, TX Hon CBR500R 0 DNS 5SS
27 - Ashley Azare 797 Houston, TX KTM RC 390 0 DNS 5SS
28 - David Dahms 9 Keller, TX Kaw EX500 0 DNS 5CS
29 - Steve Wilson 225 Houston, TX Kaw EX250 0 DNS SBE NV
30 - Jon Whitfill 72 Richmond, TX KTM RC 390 0 DNS 5SS
31 - Josh Rodriguez 285 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS 5SS
 
  Start Time: 11:24:43.692 Finish Time: 11:34:42.330 Elapsed Time: 9:58.638
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jesse Smartt - 1:57.660 - L4
 
 
Sunday Race #1 - Superstock D EX / Classic / Superstock D NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Daniel Adams 1 Grand Prairie, TX Suz SV650 1:46.819 6 1 SSD EX
2 - Danny Dominguez 44 Newalla, OK Suz GSXR600 15.757 1:48.832 6 1 CS
3 - Jim Whitten 27 Dallas, TX Ducati 1000SS 15.779 1:50.014 6 2 SSD EX
4 - Jesse Smartt 30 San Marcos, TX Kaw 400 28.507 1:51.977 6 3 SSD EX
5 - Isaac Bauman 95 Austin, TX Suz SV650 30.294 1:49.783 6 4 SSD EX
6 - Rab McNaught 430 McKinney, TX KTM 690 42.859 1:54.624 6 5 SSD EX
7 - Cosmo Hertell 21 San Antonio , TX Yam YZF-R3 1:16.597 2:00.035 6 6 SSD EX
8 - Travis Pence 403 Coppell, TX Suz SV650 1:35.137 2:03.273 6 7 SSD EX
9 - Chandler Slagle 545 Richardson, TX Suz SV650 1:57.351 2:06.141 6 1 SSD NV
10 - Robert Harmon 243 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R3 2 Laps 2:37.618 4 2 SSD NV
11 - Deion Clark 312 Flower Mound, TX Suz SV650 6 Laps 0 DNF SSD NV
12 - Zachary Boldwyn 94 Buda, TX Suz SV650 0 DNS SSD EX
13 - David Dahms 9 Keller, TX Hon CBR600F3 0 DNS CS
 
  Start Time: 9:49:50.514 Finish Time: 10:00:46.286 Elapsed Time: 10:55.772
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Daniel Adams - 1:46.819 - L5
 
 
Sunday Race #2 - Superstock B EX / Superstock B NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jay Newton 314 Montgomery, TX Kaw ZX-6R 1:38.628 6 1 SSB EX
2 - Alan Phillips 62 Cypress, TX Yam YZF-R6 8.746 1:39.966 6 2 SSB EX
3 - Michael Klesel 99 Crosby, TX Yam YZF-R6 24.449 1:41.915 6 3 SSB EX
4 - Cody Mecklenburg 14 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 53.865 1:46.691 6 4 SSB EX
5 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Yam YZF-R6 54.006 1:45.385 6 5 SSB EX
6 - Shane Smith 513 Haughton, LA TriDay 675 57.349 1:45.521 6 6 SSB EX
7 - Cooper McDonald 20 Sapulpa, OK Yam YZF-R6 1:11.052 1:49.352 6 7 SSB EX
8 - Taylor Lambert 155 Kyle, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:19.797 1:49.376 6 8 SSB EX
9 - David Gonzalez 555 San Antonio, TX Suz GSXR600 1:24.753 1:49.782 6 1 SSB NV
10 - Brandie Cox 321 Watauga, TX Suz GSXR750 1:26.947 1:51.657 6 9 SSB EX
11 - Breen Schoonover 679 Missouri City, TX Suz GSXR750 1:27.594 1:50.670 6 2 SSB NV
12 - Casey Scholten 304 Royse City, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:29.528 1:51.393 6 3 SSB NV
13 - Walter Walker III 43 Waco, TX Suz GSXR600 1:30.009 1:51.536 6 10 SSB EX
14 - Jay Bullard 52 Katy, TX Kaw ZX636 1:31.622 1:52.785 6 11 SSB EX
15 - JoJo Anaya 831 Plano, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:55.579 1:56.975 6 12 SSB EX
16 - Alonzo Contreras 523 Pearland, TX Suz GSXR600 1 Lap 1:48.065 5 13 SSB EX
17 - David Hildebrand 427 Caddo Mills, TX Suz GSXR750 1 Lap 1:59.330 5 4 SSB NV
18 - William Cooper 884 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 2:00.472 5 5 SSB NV
19 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 6 Laps 0 DNF SSB EX
20 - Patrick Ortega 182 Cedar Park, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNQ SSB EX
21 - Kyle Coles 49 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSB EX
22 - Randy Autry 12 Broken Arrow, OK Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSB EX
23 - Johnny Phan 129 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSB NV
24 - Erica Muse 390 Hearne, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSB EX
25 - Miles Thornton 272 West Point, GA Suz GSXR600 0 DNS SSB EX
 
  Start Time: 10:07:13.967 Finish Time: 10:17:12.893 Elapsed Time: 9:58.926
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jay Newton - 1:38.628 - L5
 
 
Sunday Race #3 - Formula 2 NV / Formula 3
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jesse Smartt 30 San Marcos, TX Kaw 400 1:52.277 6 1 F3
2 - Rab McNaught 430 McKinney, TX KTM 690 8.632 1:52.895 6 2 F3
3 - Cosmo Hertell 21 San Antonio , TX Yam YZF-R3 35.358 1:57.108 6 3 F3
4 - Jerrett Martin 409 Dallas, TX Duc Scrambler 888 36.896 1:57.206 6 4 F3
5 - Joseph Guerra 517 Dallas, TX Kaw EX250 59.927 2:01.746 6 5 F3
6 - Chandler Slagle 545 Richardson, TX Suz SV650 1:01.134 2:01.395 6 1 F2 NV
7 - Scott McDaniel 89 Stonewall, LA Yam YZF-R3 0 DNS F3
8 - Deion Clark 312 Flower Mound, TX Suz SV650 0 DNS F2 NV
 
  Start Time: 10:25:04.449 Finish Time: 10:36:28.800 Elapsed Time: 11:24.351
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jesse Smartt - 1:52.277 - L2
 
 
Sunday Race #4 - South Central Race Center - Superstock C EX / Superstock C NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jay Newton 314 Montgomery, TX Kaw ZX-6R 1:38.342 6 1 SSC EX
2 - Alan Phillips 62 Cypress, TX Yam YZF-R6 1.609 1:37.269 6 2 SSC EX
3 - Michael Klesel 99 Crosby, TX Yam YZF-R6 28.106 1:42.008 6 3 SSC EX
4 - Kevin Randall 235 Valley View, TX Yam YZF-R6 38.656 1:43.813 6 4 SSC EX
5 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Yam YZF-R6 42.279 1:43.777 6 5 SSC EX
6 - Shane Smith 513 Haughton, LA TriDay 675 48.830 1:45.799 6 6 SSC EX
7 - Alonzo Contreras 523 Pearland, TX Suz GSXR600 48.964 1:46.549 6 7 SSC EX
8 - Cooper McDonald 20 Sapulpa, OK Yam YZF-R6 59.969 1:46.994 6 8 SSC EX
9 - Jay Bullard 52 Katy, TX Kaw ZX636 1:00.170 1:47.449 6 9 SSC EX
10 - Casey Scholten 304 Royse City, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:28.313 1:50.816 6 1 SSC NV
11 - JoJo Anaya 831 Plano, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:30.721 1:52.863 6 10 SSC EX
12 - William Cooper 884 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 1:35.934 1:52.908 6 2 SSC NV
13 - Dalton Turner 616 New Braunfels, TX Apr RSV1000 1:36.947 1:53.885 6 11 SSC EX
14 - Jon Bell 468 Houston, TX TriDay 675r 1:37.004 1:50.167 6 3 SSC NV
15 - Phillip Patterson 295 Brazoria, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:43.900 1:53.735 6 4 SSC NV
16 - Andrew Abel 147 Dubach, LA Suz GSXR600 1:55.594 1:57.152 6 12 SSC EX
17 - Aundre McCullen 985 Round Rock, TX Hon CBR600RR 1 Lap 2:03.183 5 5 SSC NV
18 - Maverick Clayton 622 Austin, TX Hon CBR600 1 Lap 2:02.282 5 6 SSC NV
19 - Louis Muse 363 Hearne, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 2:03.338 5 7 SSC NV
20 - David Hildebrand 427 Caddo Mills, TX Suz GSXR600 1 Lap 1:54.735 5 8 SSC NV
21 - Matthew Voss 636 Victoria, TX Kaw ZX636 3 Laps 2:08.061 3 9 SSC NV
22 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 5 Laps 1 13 SSC EX
23 - James DeFrain 675 League City, TX TriDay 675 6 Laps 0 DNF SSC NV
24 - David Gonzalez 555 San Antonio, TX Suz GSXR600 6 Laps 0 DNF SSC NV
25 - Kyle Coles 49 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSC EX
26 - Randy Autry 12 Broken Arrow, OK Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSC EX
27 - Kristopher Romero 307 Hutto, tx TriDay 675 0 DNS SSC NV
28 - Johnny Phan 129 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSC NV
29 - Wes Johnson 800 Crossroads, TX TriDay 675 0 DNS SSC NV
30 - Chris Botha 874 Richardson, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSC NV
31 - Erica Muse 390 Hearne, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSC EX
32 - Miles Thornton 272 West Point, GA Suz GSXR600 0 DNS SSC EX
 
  Start Time: 10:43:10.013 Finish Time: 10:53:06.529 Elapsed Time: 9:56.516
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Alan Phillips - 1:37.269 - L4
 
 
Sunday Race #5 - Formula 40 Lightweight EX / Formula 40 Lightweight NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Shawn Adams 76 Ft. Worth, TX Suz SV650 1:43.253 6 1 F4L EX
2 - Daniel Adams 1 Grand Prairie, TX Suz SV650 0.885 1:42.783 6 2 F4L EX
3 - David Felio 120 Flower Mound, TX Suz SV650 1:08.067 1:54.944 6 3 F4L EX
4 - Robert Harmon 243 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R3 1 Lap 2:26.403 5 1 F4L NV
5 - Randy Autry 12 Broken Arrow, OK Yam FZ-07R 0 DNS F4L EX
 
  Start Time: 11:00:25.486 Finish Time: 11:10:54.831 Elapsed Time: 10:29.345
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Daniel Adams - 1:42.783 - L3
 
 
Sunday Race #6 - Superbike A EX
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Dustin Dominguez 68 Decatur, TX Kaw ZX-10R 1:37.689 6 1 SBA EX
2 - Alan Phillips 62 Cypress, TX Yam YZF-R6 0.519 1:37.185 6 2 SBA EX
3 - Joseph Caruso 42 Farmers Branch, TX BMW S1000RR 21.508 1:41.765 6 3 SBA EX
4 - Paul Garcia 92 Missouri City, TX Kaw ZX-10R 24.278 1:41.637 6 4 SBA EX
5 - Jeff Offutt 238 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R1 32.440 1:43.169 6 5 SBA EX
6 - Luis Gouveia 700 Keller, TX Yam YZF-R1 40.795 1:43.954 6 6 SBA EX
7 - Cody Mecklenburg 14 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R1 46.013 1:45.234 6 7 SBA EX
8 - Steven Shakespeare 526 Austin, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:06.330 1:47.566 6 8 SBA EX
9 - Brandie Cox 321 Watauga, TX Suz GSXR750 1:15.225 1:49.952 6 9 SBA EX
10 - Shawn Randall 415 Valley View, TX Yam YZF-R1 1 Lap 1:41.597 5 10 SBA EX
11 - Ben Jones 817 Euless, TX Kaw ZX-10R 2 Laps 1:57.016 4 11 SBA EX
12 - Kasey Lewis 32 Pharr, TX Kaw ZX-10R 5 Laps 1 12 SBA EX
13 - Andrew Sukach 23 Manor, TX Kaw ZX636 6 Laps 0 DNS SBA EX
14 - Enoc Garza 125 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SBA EX
15 - Jack Vigneau 34 Anchorage, AK Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SBA EX
16 - Will Zamora 713 Sugar Land, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SBA EX
 
  Start Time: 11:17:07.064 Finish Time: 11:27:05.201 Elapsed Time: 9:58.137
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Alan Phillips - 1:37.185 - L4
 
 
Sunday Race #7 - Superbike A NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Ronnie Grove 767 Corpus Christi, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:48.443 6 1 SBA NV
2 - Breen Schoonover 679 Missouri City, TX Suz GSXR750 10.761 1:50.928 6 2 SBA NV
3 - William Cooper 884 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 37.271 1:54.246 6 3 SBA NV
4 - Mike Boyce 720 The Woodlands, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:25.337 1:59.387 6 4 SBA NV
5 - Brian Millsap 211 Granbury, TX Hon CBR1000RR 1:46.460 2:04.969 6 5 SBA NV
6 - Bill Klindworth 737 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SBA NV
7 - Austin Chandler 119 Hutto, TX EBR 1190RX 0 DNS SBA NV
8 - Walter Wheeler 256 Keller, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SBA NV
 
  Start Time: 11:33:49.158 Finish Time: 11:45:07.193 Elapsed Time: 11:18.035
 Avg Speed: 0
 
 
Sunday Race #8 - Superbike C EX
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jay Newton 314 Montgomery, TX Kaw ZX-6R 1:36.257 6 1 SBC EX
2 - Alan Phillips 62 Cypress, TX Yam YZF-R6 0.711 1:36.526 6 2 SBC EX
3 - Michael Klesel 99 Crosby, TX Yam YZF-R6 39.398 1:42.351 6 3 SBC EX
4 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Yam YZF-R6 55.181 1:43.581 6 4 SBC EX
5 - Cooper McDonald 20 Sapulpa, OK Yam YZF-R6 1:02.816 1:46.489 6 5 SBC EX
6 - Taylor Lambert 155 Kyle, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:02.974 1:44.421 6 6 SBC EX
7 - Shane Smith 513 Haughton, LA TriDay 675 1:03.038 1:46.460 6 7 SBC EX
8 - Jay Bullard 52 Katy, TX Kaw ZX636 1:03.309 1:45.626 6 8 SBC EX
9 - Dalton Turner 616 New Braunfels, TX Apr RSV1000 1:27.971 1:50.520 6 9 SBC EX
10 - Ken Mathews 383 Plano, TX TriDay 675 1:38.567 1:52.495 6 10 SBC EX
11 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:47.385 1:52.944 6 11 SBC EX
12 - Andrew Abel 147 Dubach, LA Suz GSXR600 1 Lap 1:55.548 5 12 SBC EX
13 - JoJo Anaya 831 Plano, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 1:55.807 5 13 SBC EX
14 - Kevin Randall 235 Valley View, TX Yam YZF-R6 2 Laps 1:45.735 4 14 SBC EX
15 - Kyle Coles 49 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBC EX
16 - Patrick Ortega 182 Cedar Park, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBC EX
17 - Andrew Sukach 23 Manor, TX Kaw ZX636 0 DNS SBC EX
18 - Erica Muse 390 Hearne, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBC EX
19 - Keith Hertell 11 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBC EX
20 - Jaret Nassaney 159 Altus, OK Suz GSXR600 0 DNS SBC EX
 
  Start Time: 11:51:03.659 Finish Time: 12:00:49.077 Elapsed Time: 9:45.418
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jay Newton - 1:36.257 - L4
 
 
Sunday Race #9 - Century Trucks and Vans - Formula 2 EX
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Shawn Adams 76 Ft. Worth, TX Suz SV650 1:43.030 6 1 F2 EX
2 - Danny Dominguez 44 Newalla, OK Suz GSXR600 17.142 1:45.537 6 2 F2 EX
3 - Isaac Bauman 95 Austin, TX Suz SV650 34.449 1:48.443 6 3 F2 EX
4 - Jim Whitten 27 Dallas, TX Yam FZ-07R 48.438 1:50.280 6 4 F2 EX
5 - David Felio 120 Flower Mound, TX Suz SV650 1:05.572 1:53.776 6 5 F2 EX
6 - Travis Pence 403 Coppell, TX Suz SV650 1:21.523 1:56.184 6 6 F2 EX
7 - Daniel Adams 1 Grand Prairie, TX Suz SV650 4 Laps 1:42.681 2 7 F2 EX
8 - Randy Autry 12 Broken Arrow, OK Yam FZ-07R 0 DNS F2 EX
9 - Zachary Boldwyn 94 Buda, TX Suz SV650 0 DNS F2 EX
10 - Erica Muse 390 Hearne, TX Yam FZ-07R 0 DNS F2 EX
 
  Start Time: 12:07:00.518 Finish Time: 12:17:29.730 Elapsed Time: 10:29.212
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Daniel Adams - 1:42.681 - L2
 
 
Sunday Race #10 - Formula 1 EX
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Dustin Dominguez 68 Decatur, TX Kaw ZX-10R 1:38.692 8 1 F1 EX
2 - Paul Garcia 92 Missouri City, TX Kaw ZX-10R 4.451 1:39.993 8 2 F1 EX
3 - Joseph Caruso 42 Farmers Branch, TX BMW S1000RR 5.502 1:40.644 8 3 F1 EX
4 - Jeff Offutt 238 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R1 19.617 1:41.326 8 4 F1 EX
5 - Cody Mecklenburg 14 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R1 19.831 1:41.335 8 5 F1 EX
6 - Luis Gouveia 700 Keller, TX Yam YZF-R1 22.331 1:42.153 8 6 F1 EX
7 - Steven Shakespeare 526 Austin, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:09.934 1:46.857 8 7 F1 EX
8 - Alonzo Contreras 523 Pearland, TX Suz GSXR600 5 Laps 1:45.050 3 8 F1 EX
9 - Kasey Lewis 32 Pharr, TX Kaw ZX-10R 6 Laps 2:02.764 2 9 F1 EX
10 - Pete Martins 28 Pattison, TX Suz GSXR1000 6 Laps 2:21.277 2 10 F1 EX
11 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 7 Laps 1 11 F1 EX
12 - Alan Phillips 62 Cypress, TX Yam YZF-R6 8 Laps 0 DNF F1 EX
13 - Ben Jones 817 Euless, TX Kaw ZX-10R 8 Laps 0 DNF F1 EX
14 - Taylor Lambert 155 Kyle, TX Yam YZF-R6 8 Laps 0 DNS F1 EX
15 - Shawn Randall 415 Valley View, TX Yam YZF-R1 8 Laps 0 DNS F1 EX
16 - Enoc Garza 125 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS F1 EX
17 - Jack Vigneau 34 Anchorage, AK Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS F1 EX
18 - Kyle Coles 49 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS F1 EX
19 - Will Zamora 713 Sugar Land, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS F1 EX
20 - Kevin Randall 235 Valley View, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS F1 EX
21 - Andrew Sukach 23 Manor, TX Kaw ZX636 0 DNS F1 EX
 
  Start Time: 12:26:57.067 Finish Time: 12:40:31.854 Elapsed Time: 13:34.787
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Dustin Dominguez - 1:38.692 - L2
 
 
Sunday Race #11 - Prov Nov Heavyweight / Prov Nov Lightweight
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Ronnie Grove 767 Corpus Christi, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:48.050 6 1 PNHW
2 - Westley Wrightson 540 Houston, TX TriDay 675 47.328 1:58.423 6 2 PNHW
3 - Aundre McCullen 985 Round Rock, TX Hon CBR600RR 1:16.120 2:03.156 6 3 PNHW
4 - Jeff Foushee 812 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R3 1:34.958 2:03.902 6 1 PNLW
5 - Maverick Clayton 622 Austin, TX Hon CBR600 1:39.555 2:05.445 6 4 PNHW
6 - Dustin Chacon 750 Sanger, TX Suz GSXR750 2:02.594 2:09.182 6 5 PNHW
7 - Andy Rutkus 266 Austin, TX Suz GSXR750 2:06.995 2:08.098 6 6 PNHW
8 - David Hawes 350 Longview, TX Hon CBR600RR 1 Lap 2:11.978 5 2 PNLW
9 - Minh Nguyen 530 Euless, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 2:24.998 5 7 PNHW
10 - Andrew Forsythe 143 Waco, TX Suz SV650 1 Lap 2:17.660 5 3 PNLW
11 - Kristopher Romero 307 Hutto, tx TriDay 675 0 DNS PNHW
 
  Start Time: 13:54:27.944 Finish Time: 14:05:41.291 Elapsed Time: 11:13.347
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Ronnie Grove - 1:48.050 - L4
 
 
Sunday Race #12 - Formula 40 Heavyweight EX / Formula 40 Middleweight EX / Formula 40 Heavyweight NV / Formula 40 Middleweight NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jeff Offutt 238 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:42.312 6 1 F4H EX
2 - Luis Gouveia 700 Keller, TX Yam YZF-R1 2.803 1:43.894 6 2 F4H EX
3 - Steven Shakespeare 526 Austin, TX Yam YZF-R1 10.367 1:44.905 6 3 F4H EX
4 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Yam YZF-R6 10.478 1:44.005 6 1 F4M EX
5 - Danny Dominguez 44 Newalla, OK TriDay 675 28.451 1:46.077 6 2 F4M EX
6 - Ken Mathews 383 Plano, TX TriDay 675 52.549 1:52.252 6 3 F4M EX
7 - Jon Bell 468 Houston, TX TriDay 675r 1:00.933 1:47.973 6 1 F4M NV
8 - Breen Schoonover 679 Missouri City, TX Suz GSXR750 1:05.473 1:51.125 6 1 F4H NV
9 - Mike Boyce 720 The Woodlands, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:19.376 1:54.526 6 2 F4H NV
10 - JoJo Anaya 831 Plano, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:19.880 1:55.853 6 4 F4M EX
11 - Andrew Abel 147 Dubach, LA Suz GSXR600 1:23.200 1:56.936 6 5 F4M EX
12 - Brian Millsap 211 Granbury, TX Hon CBR1000RR 1 Lap 2:03.473 5 3 F4H NV
13 - Charles Klea 961 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 2:04.594 5 2 F4M NV
14 - David Felio 120 Flower Mound, TX Kaw ZX-10R 1 Lap 1:51.902 5 4 F4H EX
15 - Michael DeSimone 723 Wichita Falls, TX Suz GSXR750 3 Laps 2:24.441 3 4 F4H NV
16 - Pete Martins 28 Pattison, TX Suz GSXR1000 4 Laps 2:06.866 2 5 F4H EX
17 - Steve Ebeling 45 Grapevine, TX Yam YZF-R1 6 Laps 0 DNS F4H EX
18 - Walter Wheeler 256 Keller, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS F4H NV
19 - James DeFrain 675 League City, TX TriDay 675 0 DNS F4M NV
20 - Andrew Sukach 23 Manor, TX Kaw ZX636 0 DNS F4M EX
21 - Andrew Sukach 23 Manor, TX Kaw ZX636 0 DNS F4H EX
22 - Wes Johnson 800 Crossroads, TX TriDay 675 0 DNS F4M NV
23 - Jack Vigneau 34 Anchorage, AK Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS F4H EX
24 - Bill Klindworth 737 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS F4H NV
25 - Joseph Caruso 42 Farmers Branch, TX BMW S1000RR 0 DNS F4H EX
 
  Start Time: 14:12:55.773 Finish Time: 14:23:24.824 Elapsed Time: 10:29.051
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jeff Offutt - 1:42.312 - L5
 
 
Sunday Race #13 - Superbike B EX / Superbike B NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Jay Newton 314 Montgomery, TX Kaw ZX-6R 1:38.357 6 1 SBB EX
2 - Cody Mecklenburg 14 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 30.648 1:42.884 6 2 SBB EX
3 - Patrick Ortega 182 Cedar Park, TX Yam YZF-R6 48.277 1:46.115 6 3 SBB EX
4 - Danny Dominguez 44 Newalla, OK TriDay 675 59.403 1:46.077 6 4 SBB EX
5 - Jay Bullard 52 Katy, TX Kaw ZX636 59.580 1:46.857 6 5 SBB EX
6 - Dalton Turner 616 New Braunfels, TX Apr RSV1000 1:13.046 1:50.072 6 6 SBB EX
7 - Walter Walker III 43 Waco, TX Suz GSXR600 1:16.424 1:50.335 6 7 SBB EX
8 - Brandie Cox 321 Watauga, TX Suz GSXR750 1:28.929 1:51.940 6 8 SBB EX
9 - Ken Mathews 383 Plano, TX TriDay 675 1:32.603 1:52.743 6 9 SBB EX
10 - William Cooper 884 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 1:34.684 1:52.362 6 1 SBB NV
11 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 1:58.625 5 10 SBB EX
12 - Damon McDaniel 213 Irving, TX Suz GSXR750 1 Lap 2:00.360 5 2 SBB NV
13 - Dustin Chacon 750 Sanger, TX Suz GSXR750 1 Lap 2:01.073 5 3 SBB NV
14 - Louis Muse 363 Hearne, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 2:02.277 5 4 SBB NV
15 - Charles Klea 961 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 2:05.155 5 5 SBB NV
16 - Andy Rutkus 266 Austin, TX Suz GSXR750 1 Lap 2:09.384 5 6 SBB NV
17 - Michael Klesel 99 Crosby, TX Yam YZF-R6 4 Laps 6:53.757 2 11 SBB EX
18 - Shane Smith 513 Haughton, LA TriDay 675 4 Laps 1:53.751 2 12 SBB EX
19 - David Hildebrand 427 Caddo Mills, TX Suz GSXR750 5 Laps 1 7 SBB NV
20 - Kyle Coles 49 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBB EX
21 - Kyle Fox 8 Wimberley, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBB EX
22 - Wes Johnson 800 Crossroads, TX TriDay 675 0 DNS SBB NV
23 - Keith Hertell 11 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBB EX
24 - Cooper McDonald 20 Sapulpa, OK Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBB EX
25 - Jaret Nassaney 159 Altus, OK Suz GSXR600 0 DNS SBB EX
 
  Start Time: 14:30:46.494 Finish Time: 14:40:44.002 Elapsed Time: 9:57.508
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Jay Newton - 1:38.357 - L3
 
 
Sunday Race #14 - Lightweight Twins EX / Lightweight Twins NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Daniel Adams 1 Grand Prairie, TX Suz SV650 1:42.529 6 1 LT EX
2 - Shawn Adams 76 Ft. Worth, TX Suz SV650 2.806 1:43.105 6 2 LT EX
3 - Jim Whitten 27 Dallas, TX Yam FZ-07R 29.185 1:47.774 6 3 LT EX
4 - Isaac Bauman 95 Austin, TX Suz SV650 32.953 1:48.015 6 4 LT EX
5 - Jesse Smartt 30 San Marcos, TX Kaw 400 34.836 1:48.566 6 5 LT EX
6 - Rab McNaught 430 McKinney, TX KTM 690 54.810 1:51.702 6 6 LT EX
7 - Chandler Slagle 545 Richardson, TX Suz SV650 1 Lap 2:02.148 5 1 LT NV
8 - Deion Clark 312 Flower Mound, TX Suz SV650 1 Lap 2:03.150 5 2 LT NV
9 - Cosmo Hertell 21 San Antonio , TX Yam YZF-R3 2 Laps 1:58.861 4 7 LT EX
10 - Travis Pence 403 Coppell, TX Suz SV650 5 Laps 1 8 LT EX
11 - Zachary Boldwyn 94 Buda, TX Suz SV650 0 DNS LT EX
12 - Andrew Forsythe 143 Waco, TX Suz SV650 0 DNS LT NV
 
  Start Time: 14:46:54.024 Finish Time: 14:57:21.193 Elapsed Time: 10:27.169
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Daniel Adams - 1:42.529 - L5
 
 
Sunday Race #15 - Superbike C NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Phillip Patterson 295 Brazoria, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:51.478 6 1 SBC NV
2 - William Cooper 884 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 1.305 1:51.936 6 2 SBC NV
3 - Matthew Voss 636 Victoria, TX Kaw ZX636 26.365 1:55.905 6 3 SBC NV
4 - Charles Klea 961 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:04.828 2:02.345 6 4 SBC NV
5 - David Hawes 350 Longview, TX Hon CBR600RR 1:33.517 2:04.513 6 5 SBC NV
6 - David Hildebrand 427 Caddo Mills, TX Suz GSXR600 0 DNS SBC NV
7 - Wes Johnson 800 Crossroads, TX TriDay 675 0 DNS SBC NV
8 - Chris Botha 874 Richardson, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SBC NV
9 - David Gonzalez 555 San Antonio, TX Suz GSXR600 0 DNS SBC NV
 
  Start Time: 15:03:20.790 Finish Time: 15:14:42.954 Elapsed Time: 11:22.164
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Phillip Patterson - 1:51.478 - L6
 
 
Sunday Race #16 - Superbike D EX / Superbike D NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Daniel Adams 1 Grand Prairie, TX Suz SV650 1:42.771 6 1 SBD EX
2 - Danny Dominguez 44 Newalla, OK Suz GSXR600 14.900 1:44.823 6 2 SBD EX
3 - Jim Whitten 27 Dallas, TX Yam FZ-07R 33.422 1:48.587 6 3 SBD EX
4 - Deion Clark 312 Flower Mound, TX Suz SV650 1:58.615 2:02.030 6 1 SBD NV
5 - Jeff Foushee 812 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R3 1:58.923 2:01.897 6 2 SBD NV
6 - Jesse Smartt 30 San Marcos, TX Kaw 400 3 Laps 1:49.393 3 4 SBD EX
7 - Shawn Adams 76 Ft. Worth, TX Suz SV650 6 Laps 0 DNS SBD EX
8 - Travis Pence 403 Coppell, TX Suz SV650 0 DNS SBD EX
9 - Zachary Boldwyn 94 Buda, TX Suz SV650 0 DNS SBD EX
 
  Start Time: 15:20:34.694 Finish Time: 15:31:02.753 Elapsed Time: 10:28.059
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Daniel Adams - 1:42.771 - L5
 
 
Sunday Race #17 - Formula 1 NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Ronnie Grove 767 Corpus Christi, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:51.661 6 1 F1 NV
2 - Mike Boyce 720 The Woodlands, TX Yam YZF-R1 16.076 1:55.913 6 2 F1 NV
3 - Matthew Voss 636 Victoria, TX Kaw ZX636 29.443 1:58.956 6 3 F1 NV
4 - Phillip Patterson 295 Brazoria, TX Yam YZF-R6 3 Laps 1:51.728 3 4 F1 NV
5 - William Cooper 884 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS F1 NV
6 - Austin Chandler 119 Hutto, TX EBR 1190RX 0 DNS F1 NV
 
  Start Time: 15:37:10.632 Finish Time: 15:48:43.068 Elapsed Time: 11:32.436
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Ronnie Grove - 1:51.661 - L2
 
 
Sunday Race #18 - Superstock A EX
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Dustin Dominguez 68 Decatur, TX Kaw ZX-10R 1:40.977 6 1 SSA EX
2 - Joseph Caruso 42 Farmers Branch, TX BMW S1000RR 3.826 1:42.319 6 2 SSA EX
3 - Paul Garcia 92 Missouri City, TX Kaw ZX-10R 8.233 1:42.514 6 3 SSA EX
4 - Luis Gouveia 700 Keller, TX Yam YZF-R1 8.770 1:42.609 6 4 SSA EX
5 - Jeff Offutt 238 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R1 18.205 1:44.059 6 5 SSA EX
6 - Rab McNaught 430 McKinney, TX KTM 1290 22.560 1:45.817 6 6 SSA EX
7 - Steven Shakespeare 526 Austin, TX Yam YZF-R1 23.279 1:45.520 6 7 SSA EX
8 - Brandie Cox 321 Watauga, TX Suz GSXR750 1:03.820 1:52.189 6 8 SSA EX
9 - Ben Jones 817 Euless, TX Kaw ZX-10R 1:17.303 1:53.818 6 9 SSA EX
10 - David Felio 120 Flower Mound, TX Kaw ZX-10R 2 Laps 1:50.517 4 10 SSA EX
11 - Jordan Pence 64 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R6 2 Laps 2:02.895 4 11 SSA EX
12 - Pete Martins 28 Pattison, TX Suz GSXR1000 4 Laps 2:03.194 2 12 SSA EX
13 - Cody Mecklenburg 14 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R1 5 Laps 1 13 SSA EX
14 - Patrick Ortega 182 Cedar Park, TX Yam YZF-R6 6 Laps 0 DNS SSA EX
15 - Enoc Garza 125 Houston, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SSA EX
16 - Jack Vigneau 34 Anchorage, AK Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SSA EX
17 - Will Zamora 713 Sugar Land, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SSA EX
18 - Shawn Randall 415 Valley View, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SSA EX
19 - Kevin Randall 235 Valley View, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSA EX
20 - Steve Ebeling 45 Grapevine, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SSA EX
 
  Start Time: 16:00:34.136 Finish Time: 16:10:52.832 Elapsed Time: 10:18.696
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Dustin Dominguez - 1:40.977 - L3
 
 
Sunday Race #19 - Superstock A NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Ronnie Grove 767 Corpus Christi, TX Yam YZF-R1 1:50.374 6 1 SSA NV
2 - Mike Boyce 720 The Woodlands, TX Yam YZF-R1 11.980 1:55.087 6 2 SSA NV
3 - Charles Klea 961 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R6 1:01.232 2:03.490 6 3 SSA NV
4 - Bill Klindworth 737 Dallas, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SSA NV
5 - William Cooper 884 Oklahoma City, OK Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSA NV
6 - Austin Chandler 119 Hutto, TX EBR 1190RX 0 DNS SSA NV
7 - Chris Botha 874 Richardson, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS SSA NV
8 - Walter Wheeler 256 Keller, TX Yam YZF-R1 0 DNS SSA NV
 
  Start Time: 16:17:10.120 Finish Time: 16:28:42.903 Elapsed Time: 11:32.783
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Ronnie Grove - 1:50.374 - L3
 
 
Sunday Race #20 - Modern Classic / Heavyweight Twins EX / Heavyweight Twins NV
   Rider Bike# Hometown Make Diff Best Tm Laps Finish
1 - Danny Dominguez 44 Newalla, OK TriDay 675 1:44.282 6 1 HT EX
2 - Rab McNaught 430 McKinney, TX KTM 1290 0.556 1:44.281 6 2 HT EX
3 - Shane Smith 513 Haughton, LA TriDay 675 17.040 1:47.557 6 3 HT EX
4 - Dalton Turner 616 New Braunfels, TX Apr RSV1000 30.277 1:50.385 6 4 HT EX
5 - Matthew Voss 636 Victoria, TX Kaw ZX636 51.543 1:53.287 6 1 MC
6 - Ken Mathews 383 Plano, TX TriDay 675 52.666 1:54.040 6 5 HT EX
7 - Westley Wrightson 540 Houston, TX TriDay 675 53.239 1:53.768 6 1 HT NV
8 - Aundre McCullen 985 Round Rock, TX Hon CBR600RR 1:31.603 2:01.594 6 2 MC
9 - Minh Nguyen 530 Euless, TX Yam YZF-R6 1 Lap 2:28.671 5 3 MC
10 - Kristopher Romero 307 Hutto, tx TriDay 675 0 DNS HT NV
11 - Kristopher Romero 307 Hutto, tx TriDay 675 0 DNS MC
12 - Wes Johnson 800 Crossroads, TX TriDay 675 0 DNS HT NV
13 - Austin Chandler 119 Hutto, TX EBR 1190RX 0 DNS HT NV
14 - James DeFrain 675 League City, TX TriDay 675 0 DNS HT NV
15 - Phillip Patterson 295 Brazoria, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS MC
16 - David Dahms 9 Keller, TX Hon CBR600F3 0 DNS MC
17 - Jon Bell 468 Houston, TX TriDay 675r 0 DNS HT NV
18 - Keith Hertell 11 San Antonio, TX Yam YZF-R6 0 DNS MC
 
  Start Time: 16:35:09.511 Finish Time: 16:45:57.378 Elapsed Time: 10:47.867
 Avg Speed: 0 Fast Lap: Rab McNaught - 1:44.281 - L3